Turniej 2019

1 vs 1

GRUPA A

Grupa A

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000

GRUPA B

GRUPA B

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000

GRUPA C

GRUPA C

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000

GRUPA D

GRUPA D

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000

GRUPA E

GRUPA E

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000

GRUPA F

GRUPA F

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000

GRUPA G

GRUPA G

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000

GRUPA H

GRUPA H

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Eden1191163194428
2FC Brańszczyk1172237191823
3Jawor1171335211422
4Pascal FC Widelec1163236221421
5Joga Bonito1162332221020
6LSFC115243238-617
7PBS Wyszków1150647351215
8Copacabana114252928114
9Długosiodło84042924512
10Czarny Lotos73041925-69
11BBS83051324-119
12FC Nowe Budy71331527-126
13FC Borgona72051123-126
14TZŁ81161331-184
15FC Poręba70341538-233
16Red Power70341138-273
17FC Ultimatum Wyszków10102201
18FCA100123-10
19Amarena United00000000
19FC Diabły100102-20
19Gazyl Mistrze00000000
19Tuchełka Poręba00000000
19Wyszków FC00000000