Tabela

Pierwsza Liga 2019

PozycjaDrużynaRMWRPBZBSRBPKT
1Joga Bonito65012415915
2Eden641139102913
3Pascal FC Widelec64022012812
4PBS Wyszków63122317610
5FC Brańszczyk63121211110
6Jawor6213188107
7Czarny Lotos6105843-353
8Copacabana6006533-280